Deltager nr.

Nummer Fornavn Efternavn Post nr og by Forening
1 Alberte Tholstrup 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle
2 Alberte Therkelsen 8740 Brædstrup
3 Andreas Karstens 8762 Flemming HK 73, Rask Mølle
4 Anne Vibe Mortensen 8752 Østbirk HK 73, Rask Mølle
5 Benjamin Mathiasen 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle
6 Birka Ravnshøj 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
7 Caroline Victoria Hartvigsen Zouaoui 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle
8 Casper Skovbjerg 7160 Tørring HK 73, Rask Mølle
9 Cecilie Olesen 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
10 Clara Bro 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle
11 Clara Glerup 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
12 Dicte Kjær Øulee 8740 Brædstrup HK 73, Rask Mølle
13 Elias Tourlin gøeg 8763 Rask Mølle
14 Emil Grotkjær Andersen 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
15 Emma Marie Højmark Falkenberg 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle
16 Frederik K Christensen 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle
17 Freja Guldborg Nim 7100 Vejle Lindved GF
18 Frida Skovgaard 8740 Brædstrup
19 Frida Frik Husballe 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle
20 Gustav Celander Maack 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle
21 Gustav Schrøder Fog 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle
22 Iben Marissa Kronborg Lauersen 7160 Tørring Tørring IF
23 Isabella Riska Nielsen 7171 Uldum Hatting IF
24 Josephine Thora Hansen 8762 Flemming HK 73, Rask Mølle
25 Julie Mikkelsen 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
26 Julie Ross Jensen 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
27 Katrine Guldborg Nim 7100 Vejle Lindved GF
28 Klara Holdensen 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
29 Kristian Højmark Falkenberg 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle
30 Kristian Würtz Mathiasen 8762 Flemming HK 73, Rask Mølle
31 Line Fruerlund 7100 Vejle Lindved GF
32 Liva Glerup 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
33 Luca Thade Larsen 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle
34 Lærke Strange Nielsen 8740 Brædstrup
35 Lærke Grønbek Mogensen 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
36 Mads Fruerlund 7100 Vejle Lindved GF
37 Malene Olesen 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
38 Mie Kjær Øulee 8740 Brædstrup HK 73, Rask Mølle
39 Mikkeline Møller Christensen 8740 Brædstrup HK 73, Rask Mølle
40 Nadia Mathilde Jensen 8762 Flemming
41 Nicoline Bomberg 8740 Brædstrup
42 Nikolaj Holm Fuglsbjerg 7160 Tørring HK 73, Rask Mølle
43 Nikoline Kathrine Munkholm Rejsenhus 7160 Tørring Tørring IF
44 Noa Brejnbjerg 7160 Tørring Tørring IF
45 Rasmus Gade 7171 Uldum HK 73, Rask Mølle
46 Rebecca Skov Daugaard 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
47 Regitze Skov Daugaard 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
48 Sabrina Bjertrup 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
49 Sander Jensen 8740 Brædstrup HK 73, Rask Mølle
50 Sofie Olsen 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
51 Sofie Laursen 8763 Rask Mølle
52 Sofie hjerrild Johansen 8740 Brædstrup Brædstrup Håndboldklub
53 Sofus Holst Petersen 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle
54 Stephanie Hansen 8762 Flemming HK 73, Rask Mølle
55 Thea Juul Sølvsten 8740 Brædstrup
56 Toke Gregersen 8762 Flemming HK 73, Rask Mølle
57 Valdemar Lyshøj Hansen 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle
58 victor holm 7160 Tørring HK 73, Rask Mølle
59 Victoria Pedersen 7160 Tørring Tørring IF
60 Victoria Sonja Hansen 8762 Flemming HK 73, Rask Mølle
61 Viktor Tholstrup 8763 Rask Mølle HK 73, Rask Mølle